(Eestikeel) Retriiverite erinäitus 4.06.2022

Date: 4.06.2022 11:00
Venue: Luige näituseväljak (Luige baas, Luige alevik, Kiili vald, 75404, Harju maakond)
FB event

Judges:

Børge Espeland, NO
Hannie Warendorf, NL
golden retriever, chesapeake bay retriever labrador retriever, flat coated retriever, curly coated retriever, nova scotia duck tolling retriever

The Organising Committee reserves the right to make changes if necessary

Information: Kalvo Kriisk (+372 5047699)

     Eesti Kennelliidu logo

Same weekend:

5.06.2022 – CACIB Estonian Winner 2022, Luige

Show classes:

Loe edasi

Golden retrievers specialty show 09.04.2022

Date: 09.04.2022 14:00
Venue: Saku Suurhall (Paldiski mnt 104b, 13522 Tallinn)
CATALOUGE

Judge:


Frederik Kien Hansen, Denmark (kennel Fabray)

The Organising Committee reserves the right to make changes if necessary

Information: Kalvo Kriisk (+372 5047699)

SCHEDULE:

Babies, Puppies 11 15:00
Males 23 15:30
Top golden 2021 prizes 16:30
Females 34 16:45
Breeders, progeny & BOB 8 18:15

NB!! Same day and same venue CACIB – TALLINNA VÕITJA 2022:

Show classes:

Loe edasi

Golden retrievers clubshow

Date: 20.08.2021 14:00
Venue: Luige näituseväljak (Luige baas, Luige alevik, Kiili vald, 75404, Harju maakond)
FB event

Judge:


Andrzej Stępiński, Poland (kennel Oligarchia)

The Organising Committee reserves the right to make changes if necessary

Information: Kalvo Kriisk (+372 5047699)

SCHEDULE:

RING 1
Kohtunik / Judge: Andrzej Stepinski, Poland
KULDNE RETRIIVER / GOLDEN RETRIEVER (111) 49 14:00
Kokku / Total 49

IMPORTANT INFO:

This show not check COVID19 certificates but if you have any symptoms, please stay at home
Parking is organized by Estonian Kennel Union and its chargeable. Pre-order parking tickets https://fienta.com/et/koertenaitused-luige-naitusevaljakul-20-22-08-2021

 

Same weekend:

21.08.2021 – retrievers speciality show, Luige
22.08.2021 – Baltic Winner 2021, Luige

Show classes:

Loe edasi

(Eestikeel) Retriiverite erinäitus 24.10.2020

Date: Saturday, 24.10.2020 11:00
Venue: Kristiine Spordihall (Forelli 12, 10621 Tallinn)
FB event

      

AJAKAVA:

RING 1    
Kohtunik / Judge: Siret Lepasaar, Eesti    
LABRADORI RETRIIVER / LABRADOR RETRIEVER (122) 18 11:00
KIHARAKARVALINE RETRIIVER / CURLY COATED RETRIEVER (110) 2  
KULDNE RETRIIVER / GOLDEN RETRIEVER (111) 42 12:00
SILEDAKARVALINE RETRIIVER / FLAT COATED RETRIEVER (121) 4 14:10
NOVA SCOTIA RETRIIVER / NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER (312) 6  
Kokku / Total 72  

 

The Organising Committee reserves the right to make changes if necessary.

Information: Kalvo Kriisk (+372 504 7699) naitus (at) kuldne.ee.

Loe edasi